?

Log in

ueeaday's Journal

Name:
Uee A Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members , Moderated
cyworld
affliates
tags

Real Name : Kim Yoo Jin (김유진)
Birthdate: 9th April 1988
Height : 171 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Blood Type : AB
Star Sign : Aries

do remember to join dailymaknae & dailyleader ^^

Statistics